Bella Vista Mica Heritage Robe Hook Brushed Nickel 1753-S-BN
Sale -14%

Code: 1753-S-BN
$69.00$59.00

Note: Shipping Automatically Calculated at Checkout*

visa master american express paypal shopify pay google pay apple pay

Model: 1753-S-BN

Specification Sheet (Click Here)

Finish: Brushed Nickel

Features:

  • Classic heritage-inspired robe hook design.

  • Elegant detailing to suit traditional and transitional bathrooms.

  • Compact profile ideal for robes, towels, or clothing.

  • Durable brass construction for strength and long-lasting performance.

  • Corrosion-resistant finish suitable for bathroom environments.

  • Wall-mounted installation for secure and stable fixing.

  • Designed to coordinate seamlessly with the Bella Vista Mica Heritage collection.

 

Manufacturer's Warranty:  Lifetime replacement parts or product, 1 year parts & labour, and lifetime colour finish guarantee (Conditions apply).

Model: 1753-S-BN

Specification Sheet (Click Here)

Finish: Brushed Nickel

Features:

  • Read More >
Translation missing: en.general.search.loading